Photos of 2019

< This year >

August 2019

Xiliang Li (Shandong Technology and Business University), Jul 31- Aug 2
Duokui Yan (Beihang University), Aug 1- Aug 2

July 2019

2019 Tianyuan Training Program for Teachers from Western China, Jul 1-Jul 20

June 2019

Program on Dynamical Systems and Differential Equations, Jun 06 - Jun 11

May 2019

Gihyun Lee (Seoul National Univesity), May 15 - May 19
Jinpeng An (Peking University), May 15- May 16
Binyong Sun (Chinese Academy of Sciences), May 5- May 7

April 2019

Song Jiang (Institute of Applied Physics and Computational Mathematics), Apr 29- Apr 30
Jiayu Li (University of Science and Technology of China), Apr 26 - Apr 30
Fuquan Fang (Capital Normal University), Apr 28- Apr 30
Yiming Long (Chern Institute of Mathematics, Nankai University), Apr 28- Apr 30
Yanjin Wang (Xiamen University), Apr 27
Jianjun Liu (Sichuan University), Apr 27
Jianmin Chen (Xiamen University), Apr 27
Qinglin Tang (Sichuan University), Apr 27
Wen Huang (Xiamen University), Apr 27
Lü Qi (Sichuan University), Apr 27
Bo Yang (Xiamen University), Apr 27
Yinshan Chang (Sichuan University), Apr 27
Raphael Ponge (Sichuan University), Apr 23
Li Sheng (Sichuan University), Apr 14
Bin Liu (Peking University), Apr 13- Apr 15
Jinsong Huang (The Hong Kong University of Science and Technology), Apr 13- Apr 16
Jianya Liu (Shandong University), Apr 10 - Apr 12
Lan Wen (Peking University), Apr 11- Apr 14
Shangquan Bu(Tsinghua University), Apr 11- Apr 14
Hua Chen(Wuhan University), Apr 11- Apr 13
Chongqing Cheng (Nanjing University), Apr 11- Apr 14
Aihua Fan(Central China Normal University), Apr 11- Apr 14
Shaobo Gan (Peking University), Apr 11- Apr 14
Feimin Huang (Chinese Academy of Sciences), Apr 11- Apr 14
Wen Huang (University of Science and Technology of China), Apr 11- Apr 15
Zizhou Tang (Chern Institute of Mathematics, Nankai University), Apr 11- Apr 14
Changping Wang (Fujian Normal University), Apr 11 - Apr 12
Yuefei Wang (Chinese Academy of Sciences), Apr 11- Apr 14
Jie Wu (Université Paris-Est Créteil), Apr 11- Apr 13
Zhouping Xin (The Chinese University of Hong Kong), Apr 11- Apr 14
Dachun Yang (Beijing Normal University), Apr 11- Apr 14
Xiangdong Ye (University of Science and Technology of China), Apr 11- Apr 14
Ping Zhang (Chinese Academy of Sciences), Apr 11- Apr 13
Xu Zhang (Sichuan University), Apr 12
Xiaohua Zhu (Peking University), Apr 11- Apr 14
Wenming Zou (Tsinghua University), Apr 11- Apr 14
Zaijiu Shang (Chinese Academy of Sciences), Apr 12- Apr 15
Zeng Lian (Sichuan University), Apr 12

March 2019

Xiang Tang (Washington University in St. Louis), Mar 25 - Mar 28
Vyacheslav Futorny ( University of São Paolo ), Mar 10 - Mar 30
Shavkat Ayupov (Uzbekistan Academy of Sciences), Mar 01 - Mar 15
Hang Wang (East China Normal University), Mar 10 - Mar 18
Paolo Stellari (Università degli Studi di Milano ), Mar 06 - Mar 09
Olivier Mathieu (University of Lyon I), Mar 02 - Mar 09
Ryszard Nest (University of Copenhagen, Denmark), Mar 02 - Mar 19

February 2019

Barak Weiss (Tel Aviv University), Feb 17 - Feb 27

January 2019

Gisbert Wüstholz (ETH Zurich), Jan 24- Jan 30
Xinyi Yuan (University of California, Berkeley), Jan 24- Jan 30
Ye Tian (Chinese Academy of Sciences), Jan 24- Jan 30
Shouwu Zhang ( Princeton University ), Jan 24- Jan 30
Wei Yuan (Sun Yat-sen University), Jan 10- Jan 13